Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 4 October 1985 , Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name : Cody Arthur McMains
Nickname : Cody
Height : 5 feet and 8 inches
Sign : Libra
Hair : Brown

Read More

Cody McMains is an American film and television actor. Born on October of 1985, and raised in Pasadena, CA,. McMains appeared on the small screen in The Prete .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 35
Pictures : 14
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 6
Latest Fan : love08

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Cody McMains Projects

FDR: American Badass! (Film)

FDR: American Badass! (Film)

FDR: American Badass! is an action comedy film that stars Barry Bostwick, Lin Shaye, Bruce McGill, Ray Wise and Kevin Sorbo....Read More

St. James St. James Presents: Delirium Cinema (TV Movie)

St. James St. James Presents: Delirium Cinema (TV Movie)

The series examines the 100 worst films ever made, which all happen to be by one man, St. James St. James. He views them as cinematic masterpieces and is oblivious to the fact that they were absolutely terrible....Read More

No Ordinary Family (TV Series 2010-2011)

No Ordinary Family (TV Series 2010-2011)

No Ordinary Family is an American television series on ABC. The 45-minute science fiction comedy-drama was produced by ABC Studios for the 2010–11 television season. The series ran from September 28, 2010, to April 5, 2011, on Tuesdays at 8:00 p.m....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos